Brand
Vorrunde P06Ergebnis
Fürstenzeller Schützen 01
1343 - 989
Löwenschützen Schalding 01
Vorrunde P17Ergebnis
Sportschützen Tiefenbach 1874 02
1301 - 1304
SV Denkhof 02
Vorrunde P03Ergebnis
SG Ilztaler Kalteneck 01
1520 - 1027
St. Rupertus Salzweg 01
Vorrunde P15Ergebnis
Sportschützen Tiefenbach 1874 04
2350 - 1503
Sportschützen Gaissamühle 01
Vorrunde P16Ergebnis
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 07
1715 - 1558
SV Mahd 01
Vorrunde P20Ergebnis
FS Zipf 01
2156 - 1750
DS Neukirchen vorm Wald 05
Vorrunde P10Ergebnis
Frohsinn Nammering 01
1139 - 2523
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 06
Vorrunde P12Ergebnis
SV Hutthurm 01
1153 - 1669
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 03
Vorrunde P18Ergebnis
SV Denkhof 03
1478 - 2751
Schloßschützen Leoprechting 02
Vorrunde P21Ergebnis
DS Neukirchen vorm Wald 04
2356 - 2026
Dreiburgenschützen Tittling e.V 02
Vorrunde P22Ergebnis
SV Hutthurm 02
2302 - 2186
SV Mahd 02
Vorrunde P23Ergebnis
Hubertus Fürstenstein 01
1928 - 1592
Sportschützen Ruderting 01
Hauptrunde P11Ergebnis
Sportschützen Tiefenbach 1874 02
1268 - 1182
Löwenschützen Schalding 01
Hauptrunde P14Ergebnis
Sportschützen Gaissamühle 01
1137 - 1198
St. Rupertus Salzweg 01
Hauptrunde P04Ergebnis
DS Neukirchen vorm Wald 05
1878 - 1422
SV Mahd 01
Hauptrunde P13Ergebnis
Sportschützen Tiefenbach 1874 01
1294 - 1274
Frohsinn Nammering 01
Hauptrunde P03Ergebnis
Fürstenzeller Schützen 01
1136 - 1145
SV Hutthurm 01
Hauptrunde P12Ergebnis
Dreiburgenschützen Tittling e.V 02
2127 - 1333
SV Denkhof 03
Hauptrunde P08Ergebnis
SV Mahd 02
2257 - 1483
Sportschützen Tiefenbach 1874 03
Hauptrunde P10Ergebnis
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 03
1548 - 1146
Sportschützen Ruderting 01
Achtelfinale P01Ergebnis
Löwenschützen Schalding 01
952 - 1201
Sportschützen Gaissamühle 01
Achtelfinale P06Ergebnis
SV Mahd 01
1137 - 1540
Frohsinn Nammering 01
Achtelfinale P03Ergebnis
SV Denkhof 03
1488 - 1163
Fürstenzeller Schützen 01
Achtelfinale P08Ergebnis
Sportschützen Tiefenbach 1874 03
1486 - 1277
Sportschützen Ruderting 01
Viertelfinale P01Ergebnis
SV Mahd 01
1191 - 868
Löwenschützen Schalding 01
Viertelfinale P03Ergebnis
Sportschützen Ruderting 01
1729 - 1352
Fürstenzeller Schützen 01
Halbfinale P01Ergebnis
Fürstenzeller Schützen 01
1232 - 1084
Löwenschützen Schalding 01
FinaleErgebnis
Löwenschützen Schalding 01
1152 - 989
SV Denkhof 01
Kleines FinaleErgebnis
Fürstenzeller Schützen 01
1505 - 1377
SV Denkhof 04
Halbfinale P02Ergebnis
SV Denkhof 04
1179 - 823
SV Denkhof 01
Viertelfinale P02Ergebnis
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 01
1469 - 1111
SV Denkhof 01
Viertelfinale P04Ergebnis
SG Ilztaler Kalteneck 01
1522 - 1352
SV Denkhof 04
Achtelfinale P05Ergebnis
DS Neukirchen vorm Wald 01
1303 - 1263
SV Denkhof 01
Achtelfinale P07Ergebnis
Dreiburgenschützen Tittling e.V 01
1518 - 1308
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 01
Achtelfinale P02Ergebnis
SG Ilztaler Kalteneck 01
1487 - 1549
Adlerschützen Grubweg 01
Achtelfinale P04Ergebnis
SV Denkhof 04
1041 - 1702
SV Mahd 03
Hauptrunde P07Ergebnis
DS Neukirchen vorm Wald 02
1377 - 986
SV Denkhof 01
Hauptrunde P15Ergebnis
Schloßschützen Leoprechting 01
1892 - 1270
DS Neukirchen vorm Wald 01
Hauptrunde P06Ergebnis
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 05
1580 - 1236
Dreiburgenschützen Tittling e.V 01
Hauptrunde P09Ergebnis
Bergholzschützen-Büchlberg e.V. 01
1328 - 1147
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 01
Hauptrunde P01Ergebnis
Hacklberger Schützen 02
2099 - 1726
SG Ilztaler Kalteneck 01
Hauptrunde P02Ergebnis
Hacklberger Schützen 01
1332 - 978
Adlerschützen Grubweg 01
Hauptrunde P05Ergebnis
SV Denkhof 02
1229 - 1213
SV Mahd 03
Hauptrunde P16Ergebnis
SV Denkhof 04
1288 - 1614
DS Neukirchen vorm Wald 03
Vorrunde P02Ergebnis
SV Denkhof 01
774 - 858
Dreiburgenschützen Tittling e.V 01
Vorrunde P07Ergebnis
DS Neukirchen vorm Wald 02
1035 - 1541
Sportschützen Tiefenbach 1874 03
Vorrunde P01Ergebnis
DS Neukirchen vorm Wald 01
1233 - 1713
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 04
Vorrunde P04Ergebnis
Innschützen Passau 1963 e. V. 01
1873 - 1450
Schloßschützen Leoprechting 01
Vorrunde P05Ergebnis
Sportschützen Rassberg 01
2158 - 1183
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 05
Vorrunde P11Ergebnis
Sportschützen Tiefenbach 1874 01
1458 - 1263
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 01
Vorrunde P09Ergebnis
Sportschützen Tiefenbach 1874 05
2158 - 1241
Hacklberger Schützen 01
Vorrunde P14Ergebnis
Bergholzschützen-Büchlberg e.V. 01
1587 - 1155
Adlerschützen Grubweg 01
Vorrunde P13Ergebnis
Hacklberger Schützen 02
1564 - 1171
SV Mahd 03
Vorrunde P08Ergebnis
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 02
1902 - 1157
DS Neukirchen vorm Wald 03
Vorrunde P19Ergebnis
SV Denkhof 04
1161 - 1743
Bergholzschützen-Büchlberg e.V. 02