Brand
Hauptrunde P06Ergebnis
SpSch Schalding l.d.D. 02
452 - 373
Löwenschützen Schalding r.d.D. 01
Hauptrunde P09Ergebnis
FSG Passau 02
685 - 479
DS Tittling 01
Hauptrunde P10Ergebnis
SV Denkhof 01
417 - 550
Hacklberger Schützen 01
Hauptrunde P05Ergebnis
Sportschützen Ruderting 02
383 - 346
Goldener Steig Tannöd 01
Hauptrunde P11Ergebnis
St.Rupertus Salzweg 01
266 - 792
St.Rupertus Salzweg 02
Hauptrunde P03Ergebnis
Löwenschützen Schalding r.d.D. 02
840 - 319
SG Dommelstadl v. 1881 03
Hauptrunde P07Ergebnis
SpSch Schalding l.d.D. 01
406 - 560
FSG Passau 01
Achtelfinale P02Ergebnis
SG Dommelstadl v. 1881 02
644 - 704
Löwenschützen Schalding r.d.D. 01
Achtelfinale P06Ergebnis
DS Tittling 01
364 - 603
SV Denkhof 01
Achtelfinale P03Ergebnis
Goldener Steig Tannöd 01
247 - 252
St.Rupertus Salzweg 01
Achtelfinale P05Ergebnis
SpSch Schalding l.d.D. 01
407 - 409
SG Dommelstadl v. 1881 03
Viertelfinale P01Ergebnis
SG Dommelstadl v. 1881 02
551 - 579
DS Tittling 01
Viertelfinale P03Ergebnis
SpSch Schalding l.d.D. 01
351 - 431
Goldener Steig Tannöd 01
Halbfinale P01Erg. eintragen
SG Dommelstadl v. 1881 02
-
SpSch Schalding l.d.D. 01
Halbfinale P02Erg. eintragen
SV Hutthurm 01
-
SG Dommelstadl v. 1881 01
Viertelfinale P02Ergebnis
SV Hutthurm 01
430 - 432
Bergholzschützen Büchlberg 01
Viertelfinale P04Ergebnis
SG Dommelstadl v. 1881 01
370 - 494
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 01
Achtelfinale P01Ergebnis
SV Hutthurm 01
414 - 563
DS Neukirchen v.W. 01
Achtelfinale P07Ergebnis
SSG Adlerschützen 01
324 - 299
Bergholzschützen Büchlberg 01
Achtelfinale P04Ergebnis
SG Dommelstadl v. 1881 01
424 - 616
Sportschützen Ruderting 02
Achtelfinale P08Ergebnis
SpSch Schalding l.d.D. 02
425 - 423
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 01
Hauptrunde P01Ergebnis
SG Dommelstadl v. 1881 02
546 - 382
DS Neukirchen v.W. 01
Hauptrunde P02Ergebnis
Fürstenzeller Schützen 01
585 - 428
SSG Adlerschützen 01
Hauptrunde P08Ergebnis
SV Hutthurm 01
525 - 382
Bergholzschützen Büchlberg 01
Hauptrunde P04Ergebnis
SG Dommelstadl v. 1881 01
525 - 551
Sportschützen Ruderting 01