Brand
Hauptrunde P11Ergebnis
Goldener Steig Tannöd 02
527 - 798
Sportschützen Ruderting 03
Hauptrunde P09Ergebnis
Sportschützen Schalding 01
726 - 566
DS Neukirchen vorm Wald 01
Hauptrunde P13Ergebnis
Schloßschützen Leoprechting 01
464 - 772
Schloßschützen Leoprechting 02
Hauptrunde P10Ergebnis
SV Hutthurm 01
459 - 654
Dreiburgenschützen Tittling e.V 01
Hauptrunde P02Ergebnis
Löwenschützen Schalding 01
386 - 517
Sportschützen Ruderting 01
Hauptrunde P05
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 02
-
Freilos
Achtelfinale P02Ergebnis
Goldener Steig Tannöd 02
359 - 478
St. Rupertus Salzweg 01
Achtelfinale P03Ergebnis
DS Neukirchen vorm Wald 01
430 - 360
Schloßschützen Leoprechting 01
Achtelfinale P01Ergebnis
SV Hutthurm 01
451 - 648
Fürstenzeller Schützen 01
Achtelfinale P07Ergebnis
Löwenschützen Schalding 01
576 - 260
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 02
Viertelfinale P01Ergebnis
Schloßschützen Leoprechting 01
337 - 808
Goldener Steig Tannöd 02
Viertelfinale P03Ergebnis
SV Hutthurm 01
460 - 390
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 02
Halbfinale P01Ergebnis
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 02
323 - 670
Schloßschützen Leoprechting 01
FinaleErgebnis
Adlerschützen Grubweg 01
442 - 373
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 02
Kleines FinaleErgebnis
Bergholzschützen-Büchlberg e.V. 01
641 - 370
Schloßschützen Leoprechting 01
Halbfinale P02Ergebnis
Bergholzschützen-Büchlberg e.V. 01
329 - 303
Adlerschützen Grubweg 01
Viertelfinale P02Ergebnis
FSG Passau 01
558 - 482
Adlerschützen Grubweg 01
Viertelfinale P04Ergebnis
FSG Passau 02
590 - 582
Bergholzschützen-Büchlberg e.V. 01
Achtelfinale P04Ergebnis
Goldener Steig Tannöd 01
399 - 313
Adlerschützen Grubweg 01
Achtelfinale P08Ergebnis
SG Dommelstadl 1881 e. V. 01
629 - 435
FSG Passau 01
Achtelfinale P05Ergebnis
Löwenschützen Schalding 02
584 - 374
Bergholzschützen-Büchlberg e.V. 01
Achtelfinale P06Ergebnis
Bergholzschützen-Büchlberg e.V. 02
647 - 525
FSG Passau 02
Hauptrunde P06Ergebnis
Fürstenzeller Schützen 01
447 - 362
Adlerschützen Grubweg 01
Hauptrunde P12Ergebnis
SG Dommelstadl 1881 e. V. 02
1109 - 432
Goldener Steig Tannöd 01
Hauptrunde P01Ergebnis
FSG Passau 03
1055 - 671
SG Dommelstadl 1881 e. V. 01
Hauptrunde P04Ergebnis
FSG Passau 01
466 - 908
SG Ilztaler Kalteneck 01
Hauptrunde P07Ergebnis
Bergholzschützen-Büchlberg e.V. 01
411 - 679
St. Rupertus Salzweg 02
Hauptrunde P08Ergebnis
Löwenschützen Schalding 02
481 - 538
Sportschützen Ruderting 02
Hauptrunde P03Ergebnis
FSG Passau 02
431 - 505
St. Rupertus Salzweg 01
Hauptrunde P14Ergebnis
Braunschützen Straßkirchen 01
895 - 816
Bergholzschützen-Büchlberg e.V. 02